Go to our Home Page.
nominations
(28Mar@07:21)
Manawatu    Fri 29  Mar  19
 
Nominations updated as at 10.00am Tues 26 Mar, 2019. Nominations have been EXTENDED for ALL races and will now close on Thur 28 Mar, 2019 at 9:00 am. No Late Nominations will be permitted to transfer from the Race they have nominated for, unless the club requires it. Selection Preference will be given to horses Nominated prior to the original Closing time. Withdrawal time remains 9.00am Thur 28 Mar, 2019.

Horse Index

Ain't Nothing Bettor   Race 4
Alta Leonie   Race 9
Amaro   Race 6,7,8
Arcano   Race 5
Art Courage   Race 6,7,8
Atom Hanover   Race 5
Barra's Sovereign   Race 4
Beaudiene Emerald   Race 3
Bettor Trenz   Race 6,7,8
Big Mach   Race 9
Bill Haley   Race 9
Brooke's Image   Race 3
Bubble Gum   Race 6,7,8
Catch The Dream   Race 6,7,8
Commando One   Race 2
Contractual Issues   Race 5
Dana Dawn   Race 5
Danke   Race 2
Dauntless   Race 2
Downtown Babe   Race 3
Dr Ton   Race 4
El Dinero   Race 6,7,8
Express Play   Race 6,7,8
Fira   Race 2
Franco Hampton   Race 9
Franco Hoffman   Race 3
Geoff's Legacy   Race 6,7,8
Gladamare   Race 3
Go Getta   Race 6,7,8
Grenado   Race 2
Honey Duke   Race 3
Ideal Tiger   Race 6,7,8
Itsokbeingbetter   Race 6,7,8
Jack Bates   Race 6,7,8
Jakira   Race 5
J Bee   Race 6,7,8
Jetenara   Race 6,7,8
Karolyi   Race 4
Katamach   Race 6,7,8
Khal Drogo   Race 3
Lady Ameera   Race 4
Leesa Castleton   Race 2
Liberal Arden   Race 6,7,8
Lincoln Lovely   Race 5
Lincoln Moment   Race 6,7,8
Lord Santanna   Race 6,7,8
Mackali   Race 2
Majorca   Race 6,7,8
Maria Kirilenko   Race 3
Milner   Race 6,7,8
Mister Harris   Race 9
Mister Mighty   Race 6,7,8
Moniaive   Race 3
Motoring Major   Race 6,7,8
Mustang GT   Race 6,7,8
Mustang Sally   Race 3
My Patronus   Race 6,7,8
Nanelle Franco   Race 6,7,8
Need Luck   Race 2
Nicky Jay   Race 3
Notorious   Race 3
Our Wicklow   Race 5
Patanjali   Race 9
Phillydotcom   Race 6,7,8
Phoebe Imperial   Race 2
Port Delight   Race 6,7,8
Pure Desire   Race 6,7,8
Racketeers Boy   Race 6,7,8
Rangi Rangdu   Race 6,7,8
Red Reactor   Race 9
Red River Dash   Race 6,7,8
Rick Reilly   Race 3
Sarabi   Race 4
Sauchiehall   Race 6,7,8
Scelta Uno   Race 6,7,8
Sheikh Yabooty   Race 6,7,8
Shezsomethinspecial   Race 4
Shona Mary   Race 2
Shot In The Dark   Race 4
Shpeedy   Race 2
Starry Star   Race 6,7,8
Stately   Race 5
Steel Legend   Race 1
Such Fun   Race 2
Superfast Ninja   Race 2
T C Business   Race 6,7,8
The Jandel Machine   Race 6,7,8
The Kapiti Express   Race 6,7,8
The Night Hawk   Race 9
The Peaky Blinder   Race 1
Uncle Drew   Race 6,7,8
Verdelho   Race 4
Von Richthofen   Race 6,7,8
Waingaro Mara   Race 6,7,8
Westar Sam   Race 9
Westburn Yield   Race 6,7,8
Wildestdreams   Race 3
Zip Code   Race 3